Handmade by Holly
Awaiting inspection
What does this rating mean?
Handmade by Holly is awaiting inspection by a food safety officer. This usually means the business has recently opened, changed owner, or requested an inspection. Check back soon.
Where is it?
This is the official Food Standards Agency hygiene badge for Handmade by Holly. The data is published by the FSA under the Open Government Licence.
Who inspects Handmade by Holly?
Food hygiene at Handmade by Holly is inspected by Richmond-Upon-Thames, the local authority responsible for this area. You can reach them at http://www.richmond.gov.uk or [email protected].
Questions about Handmade by Holly
What is Handmade by Holly’s food hygiene rating?
When was Handmade by Holly last inspected?
What do the food hygiene scores mean?
Has Handmade by Holly closed down?
More places near Handmade by Holly
& Feast
Barnes
102 Health Ltd
11 Coffee & Co
East Sheen
1910 Coffee House
Hampton Wick
6 Degrees Bioscience
Whitton
7 Cafe
East Sheen
Browse every rated place in Richmond-Upon-Thames.