Ding Tea Northampton
Northampton
Awaiting inspection
What does this rating mean?
Ding Tea Northampton in Northampton is awaiting inspection by a food safety officer. This usually means the business has recently opened, changed owner, or requested an inspection. Check back soon.
Where is it?
Ding Tea Northampton 54 Gold Street,Northampton,
West Northamptonshire,
NN1 1RS
This is the official Food Standards Agency hygiene badge for Ding Tea Northampton. The data is published by the FSA under the Open Government Licence.
Who inspects Ding Tea Northampton?
Food hygiene at Ding Tea Northampton is inspected by West Northamptonshire, the local authority responsible for this area. You can reach them at https://www.westnorthants.gov.uk or [email protected].
Questions about Ding Tea Northampton
What is Ding Tea Northampton’s food hygiene rating?
What do the food hygiene scores mean?
More places near Ding Tea Northampton
Millennium Pizza
Northampton
Dirty Burger & Wings
Northampton
Sorrentino Pasta House
Northampton
Northampton Best Kebab
Northampton
Top Dixie Chicken
Northampton
World Food Halal Butchers
Northampton
Browse every rated place in West Northamptonshire.