Buttercups House
East Dunbartonshire
Not yet rated
Rating over time
We have recorded 2 Food Standards Agency inspections for Buttercups House, from August 2019 to August 2024.
| Inspection date | Rating | Verdict |
|---|---|---|
| Not rated | No numeric rating | |
| Not rated | No numeric rating |
What does this rating mean?
Where is it?
55 St Marys Road,Bishopbriggs,
East Dunbartonshire,
G64 2EH
This is the official Food Standards Agency hygiene badge for Buttercups House. The data is published by the FSA under the Open Government Licence.
Who inspects Buttercups House?
Food hygiene at Buttercups House is inspected by East Dunbartonshire, the local authority responsible for this area. You can reach them at http://www.eastdunbarton.gov.uk/home.aspx or [email protected].
Questions about Buttercups House
What is Buttercups House’s food hygiene rating?
When was Buttercups House last inspected?
What do the food hygiene scores mean?
More places near Buttercups House
Keystore
East Dunbartonshire
Sohals Licensed Grocers
East Dunbartonshire
A A Mini Market
East Dunbartonshire
Frank's Fish Chip & Pizza Place
East Dunbartonshire
Better Body Fuel
East Dunbartonshire
Bishopbriggs Memorial Hall
East Dunbartonshire
Browse every rated place in East Dunbartonshire.